X

 

 

 


Past Champions

Brackets available for years in BLUE. Click on year for that year's brackets.

Year
Class AA
Class A
Class B
Class C
Class D
2015  Aquinas (5) South Park (6) Cazenovia (3) Chenango Forks (4) Tioga (4)
2014 
Jamestown (6)  Indian River (3) Maine-Endwell (4) Chenango Forks (4) Randolph (6)
2013
Aquinas (5)  Queensbury (2) Maine-Endwell (4) Chenango Forks (4) Randolph (6)
2012
New Rochelle (1) Burnt Hills (2) Maine-Endwell (4) Hoosick Falls (2) Randolph (6)
2011
Orchard Park (6) Maine-Endwell (4) Hornell (5) Dobbs Ferry (1) Letchworth (5)
2010
Rush-Henrietta (5) Aquinas (5) Hornell (5) Bronxville (1) Tuckahoe (1)
2009
North Tonawanda (6) Sweet Home (6) Hornell (5) Southwestern (6) Randolph (6)
2008
Orchard Park (6) Sweet Home (6) Rye (1) Southwestern (6) Maple Grove (6)
2007
West Genesee (3) Aquinas (5) Rye (1) Bishop Ludden (3) Walton (4)
2006
Auburn (3) Corning East (4) Geneva (5) Dobbs Ferry (1) Tuckahoe (1)
2005
Monroe - Woodbury (9) Amsterdam (2) Rye (1) Sidney (4) Randolph (6)
2004
CBA (3) Maine-Endwell (4) Chenango Forks (4) Dobbs Ferry (1) Weedsport (3)
2003
New Rochelle (1) Nyack (1) Chenango Forks (4) Caledonia-Mumford (5) Onondaga (3)
2002
Webster Schroeder (5) Aquinas (5) Harrison (1) Onondaga (3) Dobbs Ferry (1)
2001
Webster (5) Aquinas (5) Peru (7) Delhi (4) Onondaga (3)
2000
Jamestown (6) Nyack (1) Rondout Valley (9) Edgemont (1) Dolgeville (3)
1999
Webster (5) Canandaigua (5) Harrison (1) Edgemont (1) Cambridge (2)
1998
Troy (2) Aquinas (5) Lackawanna (6) Edgemont (1) Maple Grove (6)
1997
Fairport (5) Vestal (4) Lackawanna (6) Dover (1) West Canada Valley (3)
1996
Roosevelt (1) Troy (2) Springville (6) Watervliet (2) Valhalla (1)
1995
-------------------------------------- Jamestown (6) Amsterdam (2) LeRoy (5) Caledonia-Mumford (5)
1994
-------------------------------------- Jamestown (6) Yorktown (1) Walton (4) Caledonia-Mumford (5)
1993
-------------------------------------- North Rockland (1) Yorktown (1) Caledonia-Mumford (5) Clyde-Savannah (5)